Synthesis and degradation of ketone bodies - Reference pathway (KO)
[
Pathway menu
|
Pathway entry
|
Download KGML
|
User data mapping
]
Reference pathway
Reference pathway (KO)
Reference pathway (EC)
Reference pathway (Reaction)
-----< Set personalized menu >-----
-----< Sort below by alphabet >-----
Homo sapiens (human)
Homo sapiens (human) + Disease/drug
Pan troglodytes (chimpanzee)
Pongo abelii (Sumatran orangutan)
Macaca mulatta (rhesus monkey)
Mus musculus (mouse)
Rattus norvegicus (rat)
Canis familiaris (dog)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca (giant panda)
Bos taurus (cow)
Sus scrofa (pig)
Equus caballus (horse)
Monodelphis domestica (opossum)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus (platypus)
Gallus gallus (chicken)
Meleagris gallopavo (turkey)
Taeniopygia guttata (zebra finch)
Xenopus laevis (African clawed frog)
Xenopus tropicalis (western clawed frog)
Danio rerio (zebrafish)
Branchiostoma floridae (Florida lancelet)
Ciona intestinalis (sea squirt)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (purple sea urchin)
Drosophila melanogaster (fruit fly)
Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura
Drosophila ananassae
Drosophila erecta
Drosophila persimilis
Drosophila sechellia
Drosophila simulans
Drosophila willistoni
Drosophila yakuba
Drosophila grimshawi
Drosophila mojavensis
Drosophila virilis
Anopheles gambiae (mosquito)
Aedes aegypti (yellow fever mosquito)
Culex quinquefasciatus (southern house mosquito)
Apis mellifera (honey bee)
Nasonia vitripennis (jewel wasp)
Tribolium castaneum (red flour beetle)
Acyrthosiphon pisum (pea aphid)
Pediculus humanus corporis (human body louse)
Ixodes scapularis (black-legged tick)
Caenorhabditis elegans (nematode)
Caenorhabditis briggsae
Schistosoma mansoni
Nematostella vectensis (sea anemone)
Hydra magnipapillata
Trichoplax adhaerens
Arabidopsis thaliana (thale cress)
Arabidopsis lyrata (lyrate rockcress)
Populus trichocarpa (black cottonwood)
Ricinus communis (castor bean)
Vitis vinifera (wine grape)
Oryza sativa japonica (Japanese rice)
Sorghum bicolor (sorghum)
Zea mays (maize)
Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
Volvox carteri f. nagariensis
Cyanidioschyzon merolae
Saccharomyces cerevisiae (budding yeast)
Ashbya gossypii (Eremothecium gossypii)
Kluyveromyces lactis
Lachancea thermotolerans
Pichia pastoris
Vanderwaltozyma polyspora
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
Candida glabrata
Debaryomyces hansenii
Scheffersomyces stipitis
Meyerozyma guilliermondii
Lodderomyces elongisporus
Candida albicans
Candida tropicalis
Candida dubliniensis
Yarrowia lipolytica
Clavispora lusitaniae
Neurospora crassa
Podospora anserina
Magnaporthe oryzae
Fusarium graminearum
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum
Botryotinia fuckeliana
Aspergillus nidulans
Aspergillus fumigatus
Neosartorya fischeri
Aspergillus oryzae
Aspergillus niger
Aspergillus flavus
Aspergillus clavatus
Penicillium chrysogenum
Coccidioides immitis
Coccidioides posadasii
Uncinocarpus reesii
Phaeosphaeria nodorum
Tuber melanosporum
Schizosaccharomyces pombe (fission yeast)
Cryptococcus neoformans JEC21
Cryptococcus neoformans B-3501A
Laccaria bicolor
Moniliophthora perniciosa
Coprinopsis cinerea
Schizophyllum commune
Ustilago maydis
Malassezia globosa
Monosiga brevicollis
Naegleria gruberi
Dictyostelium discoideum (cellular slime mold)
Toxoplasma gondii
Tetrahymena thermophila
Paramecium tetraurelia
Trypanosoma brucei
Trypanosoma cruzi
Giardia lamblia
Trichomonas vaginalis
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
Thalassiosira pseudonana
Escherichia coli O139:H28 E24377A (ETEC)
Escherichia coli O8 IAI1 (commensal)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae ATCC 13047
Enterobacter cloacae SCF1
Enterobacter aerogenes
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
Klebsiella pneumoniae NTUH-K2044
Klebsiella variicola
Citrobacter rodentium
Serratia proteamaculans
Edwardsiella ictaluri
Edwardsiella tarda
Dickeya dadantii Ech703
Haemophilus somnus 2336
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris ATCC 33913
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris 8004
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris B100
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri 306
Xanthomonas oryzae KACC10331
Xanthomonas oryzae MAFF311018
Xanthomonas oryzae PXO99A
Xanthomonas albilineans
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia K279a
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia R551-3
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis
Vibrio vulnificus CMCP6
Vibrio vulnificus YJ016
Vibrio vulnificus MO6-24/O
Vibrio parahaemolyticus
Vibrio harveyi
Vibrio sp. Ex25
Photobacterium profundum
Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1
Pseudomonas aeruginosa UCBPP-PA14
Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA7
Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESB58
Pseudomonas putida KT2440
Pseudomonas putida F1
Pseudomonas putida GB-1
Pseudomonas putida W619
Pseudomonas putida S16
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato DC3000
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae B728a
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448A
Pseudomonas fluorescens Pf-5
Pseudomonas fluorescens Pf0-1
Pseudomonas fluorescens SBW25
Pseudomonas entomophila
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
Pseudomonas mendocina NK-01
Pseudomonas stutzeri
Pseudomonas stutzeri ATCC 17588
Pseudomonas brassicacearum
Pseudomonas fulva
Azotobacter vinelandii
Psychrobacter arcticum
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis
Psychrobacter sp. PRwf-1
Acinetobacter sp. ADP1
Acinetobacter sp. DR1
Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 17978
Acinetobacter baumannii AYE
Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU
Acinetobacter baumannii AB0057
Acinetobacter baumannii AB307-0294
Moraxella catarrhalis
Shewanella oneidensis
Shewanella denitrificans
Shewanella frigidimarina
Shewanella amazonensis
Shewanella baltica OS155
Shewanella baltica OS185
Shewanella baltica OS195
Shewanella baltica OS223
Shewanella loihica
Shewanella putrefaciens
Shewanella sediminis
Shewanella pealeana
Shewanella sp. MR-4
Shewanella sp. MR-7
Shewanella sp. ANA-3
Shewanella sp. W3-18-1
Shewanella halifaxensis
Shewanella woodyi ATCC 51908
Shewanella piezotolerans WP3
Shewanella violacea
Idiomarina loihiensis
Colwellia psychrerythraea
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica
Pseudoalteromonas sp. SM9913
Saccharophagus degradans
Marinobacter aquaeolei
Alteromonas macleodii
Alteromonas sp. SN2
Glaciecola sp. 4H-3-7+YE-5
Teredinibacter turnerae
Ferrimonas balearica
Coxiella burnetii RSA 493
Coxiella burnetii RSA 331
Coxiella burnetii Dugway 5J108-111
Coxiella burnetii CbuG_Q212
Coxiella burnetii CbuK_Q154
Legionella pneumophila Philadelphia 1
Legionella pneumophila Lens
Legionella pneumophila Paris
Legionella pneumophila Corby
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 Alcoy
Legionella longbeachae
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica LVS
Francisella philomiragia
Francisella sp. TX077308
Nitrosococcus oceani
Nitrosococcus halophilus
Hahella chejuensis
Chromohalobacter salexigens
Halomonas elongata
Alcanivorax borkumensis
Kangiella koreensis
Marinomonas sp. MWYL1
Marinomonas mediterranea
Marinomonas posidonica
Aeromonas hydrophila
Aeromonas salmonicida
Aeromonas veronii
Gamma proteobacterium HdN1
Chromobacterium violaceum
Laribacter hongkongensis
Ralstonia solanacearum GMI1000
Ralstonia solanacearum CFBP2957
Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07
Ralstonia pickettii 12J
Ralstonia pickettii 12D
Ralstonia eutropha JMP134
Ralstonia eutropha H16
Cupriavidus metallidurans
Cupriavidus taiwanensis
Cupriavidus necator
Burkholderia mallei ATCC 23344
Burkholderia mallei SAVP1
Burkholderia mallei NCTC 10229
Burkholderia mallei NCTC 10247
Burkholderia pseudomallei K96243
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
Burkholderia pseudomallei MSHR346
Burkholderia thailandensis
Burkholderia vietnamiensis
Burkholderia sp. 383
Burkholderia cenocepacia AU1054
Burkholderia cenocepacia HI2424
Burkholderia cenocepacia MC0-3
Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315
Burkholderia cepacia
Burkholderia ambifaria MC40-6
Burkholderia multivorans ATCC 17616 (JGI)
Burkholderia multivorans ATCC 17616 (Tohoku)
Burkholderia xenovorans
Burkholderia phymatum
Burkholderia phytofirmans
Burkholderia glumae
Burkholderia sp. CCGE1001
Burkholderia sp. CCGE1002
Burkholderia sp. CCGE1003
Burkholderia rhizoxinica
Burkholderia gladioli
Burkholderia sp. JV3
Polynucleobacter sp. QLW-P1DMWA-1
Polynucleobacter necessarius
Bordetella pertussis
Bordetella parapertussis
Bordetella bronchiseptica
Bordetella petrii
Bordetella avium
Achromobacter xylosoxidans
Pusillimonas sp. T7-7
Rhodoferax ferrireducens
Polaromonas sp. JS666
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans
Acidovorax avenae
Acidovorax sp. JS42
Acidovorax ebreus
Acidovorax avenae subsp. avenae ATCC 19860
Verminephrobacter eiseniae
Delftia acidovorans
Delftia sp. Cs1-4
Variovorax paradoxus S110
Variovorax paradoxus EPS
Comamonas testosteroni
Alicycliphilus denitrificans BC
Alicycliphilus denitrificans K601
Ramlibacter tataouinensis
Methylibium petroleiphilum
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
Minibacterium massiliensis
Herbaspirillum seropedicae
Leptothrix cholodnii
Thiomonas intermedia
Aromatoleum aromaticum EbN1
Azoarcus sp. BH72
Dechloromonas aromatica
Thauera sp. MZ1T
Accumulibacter phosphatis
Helicobacter pylori 26695
Helicobacter pylori HPAG1
Helicobacter pylori Shi470
Helicobacter pylori G27
Helicobacter pylori P12
Helicobacter pylori B38
Helicobacter pylori B8
Helicobacter pylori PeCan4
Helicobacter pylori SJM180
Helicobacter acinonychis
Helicobacter mustelae
Helicobacter felis
Helicobacter bizzozeronii
Geobacter metallireducens
Geobacter uraniumreducens
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus
Desulfobulbus propionicus
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2CP-C
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2CP-1
Anaeromyxobacter sp. Fw109-5
Anaeromyxobacter sp. K
Myxococcus xanthus
Myxococcus fulvus
Stigmatella aurantiaca
Sorangium cellulosum
Haliangium ochraceum
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans
Desulfarculus baarsii
Rickettsia canadensis
Rickettsia conorii
Rickettsia felis
Rickettsia akari
Rickettsia rickettsii Iowa
Rickettsia africae
Rickettsia heilongjiangensis
Rickettsia bellii RML369-C
Rickettsia bellii OSU 85-389
Candidatus Pelagibacter sp. IMCC9063
Mesorhizobium loti
Mesorhizobium ciceri
Mesorhizobium opportunistum
Mesorhizobium sp. BNC1
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
Sinorhizobium meliloti AK83
Sinorhizobium medicae
Sinorhizobium fredii NGR234
Agrobacterium tumefaciens C58
Agrobacterium radiobacter K84
Agrobacterium vitis S4
Agrobacterium sp. H13-3
Rhizobium etli CFN 42
Rhizobium etli CIAT 652
Rhizobium leguminosarum
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii WSM2304
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii WSM1325
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 16M
Brucella melitensis ATCC 23457
Brucella melitensis biovar Abortus
Brucella abortus 9-941
Brucella abortus S19
Brucella suis 1330
Brucella suis ATCC 23445
Brucella ovis
Brucella canis
Brucella microti
Brucella pinnipedialis
Ochrobactrum anthropi
Bradyrhizobium japonicum
Bradyrhizobium sp. ORS278
Bradyrhizobium sp. BTAi1
Rhodopseudomonas palustris CGA009
Rhodopseudomonas palustris HaA2
Rhodopseudomonas palustris BisB18
Rhodopseudomonas palustris BisB5
Rhodopseudomonas palustris BisA53
Rhodopseudomonas palustris TIE-1
Rhodopseudomonas palustris DX-1
Nitrobacter winogradskyi
Nitrobacter hamburgensis
Oligotropha carboxidovorans OM5 (Mississippi)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus
Azorhizobium caulinodans
Starkeya novella
Methylobacterium extorquens
Methylobacterium extorquens AM1
Methylobacterium extorquens DM4
Methylobacterium radiotolerans
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
Methylobacterium populi
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum
Methylobacterium nodulans
Beijerinckia indica
Methylocella silvestris
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans
Hyphomicrobium sp. MC1
Rhodomicrobium vannielii
Caulobacter crescentus CB15
Caulobacter crescentus NA1000
Caulobacter sp. K31
Caulobacter segnis
Phenylobacterium zucineum
Brevundimonas subvibrioides
Asticcacaulis excentricus
Silicibacter pomeroyi
Ruegeria sp. TM1040
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17029
Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17025
Rhodobacter sphaeroides KD131
Rhodobacter capsulatus
Jannaschia sp. CCS1
Roseobacter denitrificans
Roseobacter litoralis Och 149
Paracoccus denitrificans
Dinoroseobacter shibae
Maricaulis maris
Hyphomonas neptunium
Hirschia baltica
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans
Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y
Sphingopyxis alaskensis
Sphingomonas wittichii
Sphingobium japonicum
Sphingobium chlorophenolicum
Erythrobacter litoralis
Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5
Acidiphilium multivorum
Rhodospirillum rubrum
Rhodospirillum centenum
Magnetospirillum magneticum
Azospirillum sp. B510
Parvularcula bermudensis
Candidatus Puniceispirillum marinum
Polymorphum gilvum
Bacillus subtilis
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii
Bacillus subtilis BSn5
Bacillus halodurans
Bacillus anthracis Ames
Bacillus anthracis Ames 0581
Bacillus anthracis Sterne
Bacillus anthracis CDC 684
Bacillus anthracis A0248
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis CI
Bacillus cereus ATCC 14579
Bacillus cereus ATCC 10987
Bacillus cereus ZK
Bacillus cereus AH187
Bacillus cereus B4264
Bacillus cereus AH820
Bacillus cereus G9842
Bacillus cereus Q1
Bacillus cereus 03BB102
Bacillus cytotoxis NVH 391-98
Bacillus thuringiensis 97-27
Bacillus thuringiensis Al Hakam
Bacillus thuringiensis BMB171
Bacillus weihenstephanensis
Bacillus licheniformis ATCC 14580
Bacillus licheniformis DSM13
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens FZB42
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens DSM 7
Bacillus atrophaeus
Bacillus clausii
Bacillus pumilus
Bacillus pseudofirmus
Bacillus megaterium QM B1551
Bacillus megaterium DSM 319
Bacillus cellulosilyticus
Bacillus coagulans
Oceanobacillus iheyensis
Geobacillus kaustophilus
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans
Geobacillus thermoglucosidasius
Geobacillus sp. WCH70
Geobacillus sp. Y412MC61
Geobacillus sp. Y412MC52
Geobacillus sp. C56-T3
Geobacillus sp. Y4.1MC1
Anoxybacillus flavithermus
Staphylococcus aureus N315 (MRSA/VSSA)
Staphylococcus aureus Mu50 (MRSA/VISA)
Staphylococcus aureus Mu3 (MRSA/hetero-VISA)
Staphylococcus aureus JH1 (MRSA/VSSA)
Staphylococcus aureus JH9 (MRSA/VRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus MW2 (CA-MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus MSSA476 (MSSA)
Staphylococcus aureus MRSA252 (MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus COL (MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus USA300_TCH1516 (CA-MSSA)
Staphylococcus aureus USA300_FPR3757 (CA-MRSA)
Staphylococcus aureus NCTC8325
Staphylococcus aureus Newman
Staphylococcus aureus ED98
Staphylococcus aureus RF122
Staphylococcus epidermidis ATCC 12228
Staphylococcus epidermidis RP62A
Staphylococcus haemolyticus
Staphylococcus saprophyticus
Staphylococcus carnosus
Staphylococcus lugdunensis
Listeria monocytogenes EGD-e
Listeria monocytogenes F2365
Listeria monocytogenes HCC23
Listeria monocytogenes Clip81459
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
Listeria innocua
Listeria welshimeri SLCC5334
Listeria seeligeri
Lysinibacillus sphaericus
Exiguobacterium sibiricum
Brevibacillus brevis
Paenibacillus polymyxa E681
Paenibacillus polymyxa SC2
Paenibacillus mucilaginosus
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius
Bacillus tusciae
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis IL1403
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis KF147
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris SK11
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris MG1363
Streptococcus pyogenes SF370 (serotype M1)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS5005 (serotype M1)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS8232 (serotype M18)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS315 (serotype M3)
Streptococcus pyogenes SSI-1 (serotype M3)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS10270 (serotype M2)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS10750 (serotype M4)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS2096 (serotype M12)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS9429 (serotype M12)
Streptococcus pyogenes Manfredo (serotype M5)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS10394 (serotype M6)
Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS6180 (serotype M28)
Streptococcus pyogenes NZ131 (serotype M49)
Streptococcus agalactiae A909 (serotype Ia)
Streptococcus mutans NN2025
Streptococcus suis 05ZYH33
Streptococcus suis 98HAH33
Streptococcus suis BM407
Streptococcus suis P1/7
Streptococcus suis SC84
Streptococcus suis ST3
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus H70
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus MGCS10565
Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047
Streptococcus uberis
Streptococcus dysgalactiae
Streptococcus oralis
Streptococcus parauberis
Lactobacillus plantarum JDM1
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum ST-III
Lactobacillus johnsonii NCC 533
Lactobacillus johnsonii FI9785
Lactobacillus acidophilus NCFM
Lactobacillus acidophilus 30SC
Lactobacillus sakei
Lactobacillus salivarius
Lactobacillus delbrueckii ATCC 11842
Lactobacillus delbrueckii ATCC BAA-365
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus ND02
Lactobacillus brevis
Lactobacillus casei ATCC 334
Lactobacillus casei BL23
Lactobacillus casei Zhang
Lactobacillus gasseri
Lactobacillus reuteri DSM 20016
Lactobacillus reuteri JCM 1112
Lactobacillus reuteri SD2112
Lactobacillus helveticus
Lactobacillus fermentum
Lactobacillus rhamnosus GG
Lactobacillus rhamnosus Lc 705
Lactobacillus crispatus
Lactobacillus amylovorus
Lactobacillus buchneri
Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens
Oenococcus oeni
Leuconostoc citreum
Aerococcus urinae
Carnobacterium sp. 17-4
Weissella koreensis
Clostridium acetobutylicum ATCC 824
Clostridium acetobutylicum DSM 1731
Clostridium difficile 630
Clostridium difficile CD196
Clostridium difficile R20291
Clostridium botulinum A3 Loch Maree
Clostridium botulinum B Eklund 17B
Clostridium botulinum BKT015925
Clostridium botulinum E3
Clostridium beijerinckii
Clostridium sticklandii
Clostridium sp. SY8519
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens
Alkaliphilus oremlandii
Desulfotomaculum kuznetsovii
Thermaerobacter marianensis
Sulfobacillus acidophilus
Natranaerobius thermophilus
Acetohalobium arabaticum
Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae
Acholeplasma laidlawii
Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv
Mycobacterium tuberculosis CDC1551
Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Ra
Mycobacterium tuberculosis F11
Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 1435
Mycobacterium bovis AF2122/97
Mycobacterium bovis BCG Pasteur 1173P2
Mycobacterium bovis BCG Tokyo 172
Mycobacterium africanum
Mycobacterium avium paratuberculosis
Mycobacterium avium 104
Mycobacterium smegmatis
Mycobacterium ulcerans
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii
Mycobacterium gilvum
Mycobacterium abscessus ATCC 19977
Mycobacterium sp. MCS
Mycobacterium sp. KMS
Mycobacterium sp. JLS
Mycobacterium sp. Spyr1
Mycobacterium sp. JDM601
Mycobacterium marinum M
Amycolicicoccus subflavus
Corynebacterium glutamicum ATCC 13032 (Kyowa Hakko)
Corynebacterium glutamicum ATCC 13032 (Bielefeld)
Corynebacterium glutamicum R
Corynebacterium efficiens
Corynebacterium jeikeium
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii
Corynebacterium resistens
Corynebacterium variabile
Nocardia farcinica
Rhodococcus sp. RHA1
Rhodococcus erythropolis
Rhodococcus opacus
Rhodococcus equi
Gordonia bronchialis
Tsukamurella paurometabola
Streptomyces coelicolor
Streptomyces avermitilis
Streptomyces griseus
Streptomyces scabiei
Streptomyces sp. SirexAA-E
Streptomyces violaceusniger
Microbacterium testaceum
Arthrobacter sp. FB24
Arthrobacter aurescens
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus
Arthrobacter arilaitensis
Arthrobacter phenanthrenivorans
Renibacterium salmoninarum
Kocuria rhizophila
Micrococcus luteus
Beutenbergia cavernae
Kytococcus sedentarius
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica
Isoptericola variabilis
Cellulomonas fimi
Intrasporangium calvum
Microlunatus phosphovorus
Nocardioides sp. JS614
Kribbella flavida
Thermobifida fusca
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei
Thermomonospora curvata
Streptosporangium roseum
Frankia sp. CcI3
Frankia sp. EAN1pec
Frankia sp. EuI1c
Frankia alni
Frankia symbiont
Acidothermus cellulolyticus
Nakamurella multipartita
Geodermatophilus obscurus
Kineococcus radiotolerans
Saccharopolyspora erythraea
Saccharomonospora viridis
Thermobispora bispora
Amycolatopsis mediterranei
Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans
Actinosynnema mirum
Salinispora tropica
Salinispora arenicola
Micromonospora aurantiaca
Micromonospora sp. L5
Verrucosispora maris
Catenulispora acidiphila
Stackebrandtia nassauensis
Gardnerella vaginalis
Gardnerella vaginalis ATCC 14019
Rubrobacter xylanophilus
Conexibacter woesei
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans DSM 10331
Waddlia chondrophila
Borrelia burgdorferi ZS7
Borrelia garinii
Borrelia afzelii
Borrelia bissettii
Borrelia turicatae
Borrelia hermsii
Borrelia duttonii
Borrelia recurrentis
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni
Leptospira borgpetersenii L550
Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Patoc 1 (Paris)
Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Patoc 1 (Ames)
Candidatus Koribacter versatilis
Acidobacterium capsulatum
Acidobacterium sp. MP5ACTX9
Salinibacter ruber
Salinibacter ruber
Rhodothermus marinus DSM 4252
Chitinophaga pinensis
Pedobacter heparinus
Sphingobacterium sp. 21
Haliscomenobacter hydrossis
Cyclobacterium marinum
Cytophaga hutchinsonii
Dyadobacter fermentans
Spirosoma linguale
Leadbetterella byssophila
Runella slithyformis
Marivirga tractuosa
Gramella forsetii
Flavobacterium johnsoniae
Flavobacterium psychrophilum
Robiginitalea biformata
Zunongwangia profunda
Croceibacter atlanticus
Riemerella anatipestifer
Maribacter sp. HTCC2170
Cellulophaga algicola
Cellulophaga lytica
Weeksella virosa
Krokinobacter sp. 4H-3-7-5
Lacinutrix sp. 5H-3-7-4
Muricauda ruestringensis
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium
Fluviicola taffensis
Streptobacillus moniliformis
Ilyobacter polytropus
Aminobacterium colombiense
Cyanothece sp. PCC 7424
Cyanothece sp. PCC 7822
Roseiflexus sp. RS-1
Roseiflexus castenholzii DSM13941
Chloroflexus aurantiacus
Chloroflexus aggregans
Chloroflexus sp. Y-400-fl
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus
Thermomicrobium roseum
Sphaerobacter thermophilus
Deinococcus radiodurans
Deinococcus geothermalis
Deinococcus deserti
Deinococcus maricopensis
Deinococcus proteolyticus
Truepera radiovictrix
Thermus thermophilus HB27
Thermus thermophilus HB8
Thermus scotoductus
Meiothermus ruber
Meiothermus silvanus
Oceanithermus profundus
Marinithermus hydrothermalis
Thermotoga lettingae
Thermosipho melanesiensis
Thermosipho africanus
Fervidobacterium nodosum
Petrotoga mobilis
Kosmotoga olearia
Candidatus Nitrospira defluvii
Deferribacter desulfuricans SSM1
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens
Flexistipes sinusarabici
Methanosaeta concilii
Halobacterium salinarum R1
Haloarcula marismortui
Haloarcula hispanica
Natronomonas pharaonis
Halorubrum lacusprofundi
Halorhabdus utahensis
Halomicrobium mukohataei
Haloterrigena turkmenica
Natrialba magadii
Haloferax volcanii
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali
Halogeometricum borinquense
Halopiger xanaduensis
Vulcanisaeta distributa
Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia
Nitrosopumilus maritimus
Cenarchaeum symbiosum A
184%
150%
122%
100%
82%
67%
55%